Markets

Sensex

32336.16-64.35
( -0.2 %)

NSE Index

10111.95-29.2
( -0.29 %)

Silver

39288-450
( -1.13 %)

Crude Oil

324570
( 2.2 %)

Gold

29485-268
( -0.9 %)

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.970.001524064.001.27945752
ABM Knowledgeware 132.00-0.794393------
Ace Integrated Solut ------30.050.0012000
Ceinsys Tech 142.00-3.401650------
Advent Computer 1.664.4025------
AGC Networks 130.002.08100127.00-0.944397
Airan Ltd. ------184.959.7660000
Allied Digital Servi 22.30-1.98103322.40-0.8810273
Allsec Technologies 361.60-0.40932362.30-0.483058
TechNVision Ventures 151.00-4.40100------
Inanna Fashion 7.554.28207947------
Aptech Ltd. 303.25-1.3053776303.45-1.41251642
Covidh Technologies 1.33-1.48500------
ASM Technologies Ltd 111.50-3.34499------
Omni Ax's Software 1.384.551000------
Atishay L 136.90-1.231255------
Aurionpro Solutions 158.905.37114887159.005.58422885
Avantel Ltd. 260.001.311308------
AXISCADES Engineer 133.45-0.528820134.000.1944801
BNR Udyog 28.85-1.871550------
Bartronics India Ltd 13.85-2.262521613.80-2.13108119
Bharatiya Global Inf 7.284.90670847.104.4116300
Bodhtree Consulting 83.804.958143------
California Softw 17.194.95295915.554.71136
Xchanging Solutions 64.507.058253364.306.19420457
Cambridge Technology 83.10-1.95251282.20-1.737098
Cerebra Integrat 43.95-3.5110821344.00-2.65280842
Cigniti Technologies 244.00-0.061482243.900.5250909
Sphere Global Serv 44.001.15366744.001.034343
Compuage Infocom Ltd 28.20-1.575119928.15-1.23127176
Compucom Softwr 13.93-2.665624313.80-2.13152893
Cranes Software Int. 1.36-4.9028868------
Creative Peripherals ------120.501.776400
Cosyn L 81.201.0013389------
Cybertech System 58.50-2.90948159.00-2.2416943
Danlaw Technologies 54.00-1.462707------
Datamatics Global Se 100.40-1.8115579100.15-1.7776643
WEP Solutions 44.801.361084------
Dev Information Tech ------65.001.723000
Dion Global Solution 39.50-0.386322------
Dynacons Systems 38.75-3.25628438.35-4.1313650
Ducon Infratech 38.00-0.261403238.00-0.3958359
eClerx Services 1,212.251.614521,214.851.8016143
ECS Biztech 18.052.2710010------
Edynamics Solutions 6.500.1544839------
Elnet Technologi 134.80-2.882909------
Euro Multivision Ltd 2.38-0.8310002.154.881167
Excel Realty N Infra 70.55-1.743436270.45-1.3391312
63 Moons Technologie 83.05-2.758745483.20-2.40248398
Firstsource Solution 44.05-1.45107476944.15-1.125013926
Palred Technologies 103.008.8822684104.8010.9047416
Fourth Dimension Sol ------53.007.7226000
Funny Software Ltd. 11.89-4.96900------
Genesys Int.Corp. 276.00-1.317683278.10-0.8437388
GlobalSpace Techno 60.050.084000------
Goldstone Tech 12.40-0.08439512.450.008380
GSS Infotech 21.40-1.837521.60-0.461060
HCL Infosystem 51.00-1.1641408250.95-1.261173461
HCL Technologies 876.10-1.20125481875.85-1.531796940
Hexaware Technologie 272.25-1.3435554272.95-0.91543715
Hinduja Ventures 515.00-2.17657516.90-0.773214
HOV Services Ltd. 295.85-0.081100296.000.053945
Hinduja Global Solut 563.10-1.758887562.60-2.0760043
i Power Solutions In 2.10-4.55300------
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.683.4733002.600.006398
Infinite Computer So 211.90-1.99894212.35-1.858622
Info-Drive Softw 0.16-5.88636512------
InformedTechnologies 30.501.67250------
Infosys 909.55-0.2792994910.00-0.301887994
Cyient Ltd. 499.050.871019503.001.9315904
Eco Recycling 46.604.252050------
Intellect Design 130.551.56251551130.201.20913477
Intense Technologies 88.151.031028188.000.7423549
Intrasoft Technologi 514.00-2.133405515.55-1.5912366
Firstobject Technolo 15.65-4.28100------
Commex Technology 0.51-7.27449------
Aurum Soft Systems L 1.190.001000------
Starcom Information 215.05-3.7625------
Jeevan Scientific 43.65-0.112576------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 52.401.554973------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,500.00-1.103721,503.00-0.517235
Keerti Knowledge ------32.00-8.578000
Kernex Microsystems 44.304.982857144.604.9434347
KPIT Technologies 123.50-0.2057380122.90-0.69579817
Lycos Internet 5.750.17469155.801.75598010
LCC Infotech Ltd ------0.300.00139484
Lee Nee Software 2.65-10.174595------
IZMO 62.45-1.191379562.00-1.7429498
L&T Infotech 785.001.915007784.901.92117647
Majesco L 433.10-0.6125871434.00-0.7770353
Mastek Li 293.60-2.3831401294.75-1.86149377
Megasoft Ltd. 13.780.072159013.750.3630434
Melstar Inform. ------3.250.000
Mindteck (India) 68.752.31685068.451.338729
MindTree Ltd. 458.85-1.2822774458.60-1.23409383
Moschip Semicond.Tec 46.501.7524567------
Moser Baer India 4.51-0.66172864.45-1.11157753
MphasiS Ltd. 617.000.79355620.001.03279183
NCC Finance Limi 1.895.00100------
Nihar Info Global Lt 16.50-5.71500------
NIIT Ltd. 108.50-1.85253155108.80-1.361100394
NIIT Technologies 535.200.4930541535.700.61404344
Nucleus Software 299.50-0.991197300.50-0.6012879
Odyssey Technolo 48.80-0.516096------
Onward Technolog 115.90-0.1720464116.00-0.1738671
Oracle Financial Ser 3,550.00-0.481593,545.00-0.6611579
8K Miles Software 389.850.048503389.050.0349107
Palsoft Infosys 9.760.00100------
Panache Digilife ------99.00-1.494800
Panoramic Universal 9.892.381792419.802.08537412
PCS Technology 21.05-1.641514------
Persistent Systems 637.950.7791747637.550.6818407
Polaris Consulting 225.25-1.571573226.00-1.3725428
Quick Heal Technolog 189.70-1.1714826190.10-0.9669403
Quintegra Solutions 1.64-4.651450------
R Systems Internat. 38.35-0.52336137.90-1.8114808
Ramco Systems Lt 412.000.182649413.000.5750791
Ram Info 46.75-0.532196------
Redington (India) Lt 152.650.3656455153.051.02321870
Riddhi Corp. Service 149.00-4.062000------
Rolta India 58.300.6913172958.350.52526358
RS Software (India) 68.55-2.281621568.45-1.8666203
Sagarsoft (India) 26.50-2.753595------
Saksoft Ltd. 203.900.421674207.001.006546
Sankhya Info 48.10-0.9319518------
Vedavaag Systems 71.000.8520919------
Sasken Technologies 530.051.123463529.951.2423402
Saven Technologies L 22.80-0.445701------
Asya Infosoft 51.450.1925776------
Scanpoint Geomatics 21.20-4.939193------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 11.000.923268------
Smartlink Network 95.700.103223795.200.11140974
Cura Technologies 6.614.92537------
Softsol India 33.754.98200------
Sonata Software 155.000.138540155.000.2955745
SPEL Semiconduct 10.38-2.8123898------
Subex Ltd. 8.86-0.672697788.90-0.561454913
Surevin BPO Services ------39.250.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 160.801.3659385160.751.13303700
Tanla Solutions 32.10-1.835073832.10-1.38331830
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 874.95-0.7828591873.90-0.79180273
Tata Consultancy 2,534.001.67193062,533.501.60970351
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 456.501.78251954456.501.691530477
Tera Software 61.50-1.4424662.500.325234
SQS India BFSI 475.000.9916022470.95-1.359206
Sterling Internation 1.395.3010007------
Trigyn Technolog 99.001.23551598.150.2625124
TVS Electronics 296.707.46311610296.156.591802431
Twinstar Industries 1.224.275731------
Vakrangee 511.350.4924408511.000.24578015
Vama Industries Ltd. 26.80-0.379125------
Virgo Global 0.31-3.1310------
Virinchi L 102.450.8425209------
Kellton Tech Solutio 98.10-1.41326998.10-0.7620930
Wipro Ltd 290.50-0.4371583290.70-0.411419476
Zee Learn Ltd. 43.101.291160043.150.94157969
Zenith Computers 1.100.00200------
Zensar Technologies 750.000.26212749.000.0914850
Zen Technologies Ltd 53.60-2.372001053.00-3.1141123
Zylog Systems 3.400.0016383.400.0025312
Attention Investors
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" | "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary." | "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......................issued in the interest of investors." | "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
IBT Trading
"The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not in any manner answerable, responsible or liable to any person or persons for any acts of omission or commission, errors, mistakes and/or violation, actual or perceived, by us or our partners, agents, associates etc., of any of the Rules, Regulations, Bye-laws of the Stock Exchange, Mumbai, SEBI Act or any other laws in force from time to time. | The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not answerable, responsible or liable for any information on this Website or for any services rendered by our employees, our servants, and us."

Grievance ID :

investorgrievance@ratnakarsecurities.com

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd.

NSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 230778032 | BSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 010778034 | MCX-SX SEBI Registration No.: INB 260778031 | NSDL SEBI Registration No.: IN-DP-NSDL-66-98

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Commodities Pvt. Ltd.

MCX Member Code: 12840 | NCDEX Member Code: CO-05-00508

Copyrights @ 2015 © Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by