Markets

Sensex

33561.5583.2
( 0.25 %)

NSE Index

10342.315.4
( 0.15 %)

Silver

39271-25
( -0.06 %)

Gold

29429-5
( -0.02 %)

Crude Oil

369626
( 0.71 %)

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.83-0.263518893.800.00678050
ABM Knowledgeware 108.70-1.898156------
Accel Transmatic 3.85-0.2550------
Ace Integrated Solut ------34.000.000
ACE Software E 24.304.96750------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 7.731.041039802------
Ceinsys Tech 174.000.001650------
Advent Computer 2.52-4.90520------
AGC Networks 113.200.17337111.60-1.322357
Airan Ltd. ------193.000.000
Allied Digital Servi 22.200.00909522.100.0041242
Allsec Technologies 460.303.621275459.353.0517639
TechNVision Ventures 208.900.001------
Inanna Fashion 6.500.77360247------
BLS Infotech 0.240.001500------
Aptech Ltd. 330.556.64230324331.406.731196259
Covidh Technologies 0.930.001561------
Asit C Mehta Financi 54.15-5.00200------
ASM Technologies Ltd 131.00-2.45769------
Omni Ax's Software 1.95-4.8750------
Atishay L 115.001.501------
Aurionpro Solutions 172.000.7011100171.601.0030056
Avantel Ltd. 370.10-0.2110211------
AXISCADES Engineer 131.601.8562392131.501.97133600
BNR Udyog 27.45-1.96826------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 12.20-0.8150------
Baron Info 0.330.0050------
Bartronics India Ltd 15.60-2.504655815.70-1.8784105
Bharatiya Global Inf 5.11-2.29513925.00-0.9957879
Bodhtree Consulting 65.303.8128499------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------112.85-0.0814000
California Softw 67.604.96241567.804.951897
Xchanging Solutions 60.051.173296760.001.0170323
Cambridge Technology 68.451.93168.951.991618
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.494.252225------
Cerebra Integrat 42.350.117278042.701.06326925
CG-VAK Software 27.000.00540------
Cigniti Technologies 249.751.137955249.300.3814927
Sphere Global Serv 40.15-0.491216840.30-1.2213303
Compuage Infocom Ltd 28.50-0.34848828.50-1.5538755
Compucom Softwr 13.656.308346213.656.22165525
Computer Point 0.924.542000------
Cranes Software Int. 1.310.7626852------
Creative Peripherals ------102.500.000
Cosyn L 81.902.825094------
Cybermt Infotek 3.27-3.5384711------
Cybertech System 70.10-0.49640669.65-1.6940706
Danlaw Technologies 79.9517.74124294------
Datamatics Global Se 129.05-1.07185773128.95-1.33993143
WEP Solutions 52.253.0510098------
Dev Information Tech ------65.000.006000
Dion Global Solution 36.90-4.651602------
Dynacons Systems 31.700.47334031.602.1027541
Ducon Infratech 33.70-1.891553733.70-0.7342707
eClerx Services 1,309.050.384661,310.300.466404
ECS Biztech 22.704.12815795------
Elnet Technologi 151.001.077186------
Euro Multivision Ltd 1.64-3.5245311.80-2.70605
Excel Realty N Infra 121.853.83340614122.254.042543412
63 Moons Technologie 112.55-1.9548234112.60-1.95158437
Firstsource Solution 42.75-1.3854323142.75-1.493607797
Palred Technologies 95.601.16356495.30-0.314867
Fourth Dimension Sol ------42.504.934000
Funny Software Ltd. 9.550.00750------
Genesys Int.Corp. 353.30-2.02102290354.55-1.54277595
GlobalSpace Techno 60.050.006000------
Goldstone Tech 9.500.0016729.35-2.09708
GSS Infotech 26.75-0.746473626.701.13377852
HCL Infosystem 47.30-0.7322124547.35-0.73961276
HCL Technologies 841.300.4624357842.150.531134718
Hexaware Technologie 331.50-1.2365100331.75-1.101031869
Hinduja Ventures 490.101.791711490.850.903899
HOV Services Ltd. 268.102.0917105266.300.9817411
Hinduja Global Solut 659.75-0.531420656.45-0.1916891
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.591.1728582.55-1.9247334
Indian Infotech 0.190.007652------
Infinite Computer So 255.252.867842254.602.7225658
Info-Drive Softw 0.190.005052------
InformedTechnologies 35.650.0050------
Infosys 966.30-0.0181870966.300.003042460
Cyient Ltd. 557.000.2795731558.200.14103301
Eco Recycling 65.00-2.546971------
Innovation Softw 0.980.00200------
Intellect Design 140.250.1764413139.95-0.03147453
Intense Technologies 86.858.3514529887.158.93299094
Intrasoft Technologi 625.40-2.263118624.40-2.3317795
Firstobject Technolo 15.351.324318------
IRIS Business Servic 54.001.8816000------
Commex Technology 0.510.00408------
Aurum Soft Systems L 2.030.004401------
Jeevan Scientific 41.10-0.962446------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 57.302.599------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,380.85-0.587241,386.35-0.454490
Keerti Knowledge ------40.000.002000
Kernex Microsystems 44.504.952760144.404.9610351
KPIT Technologies 171.25-0.75186128171.85-0.371393788
Lycos Internet 5.56-2.1117094095.55-2.63596034
LCC Infotech Ltd ------0.400.00151591
Lee Nee Software 2.94-4.8514818------
IZMO 59.60-2.691333159.45-3.0926138
L&T Infotech 991.651.6110348992.650.90108669
Majesco L 522.254.6258120526.004.53322086
Sylph Technologies L 5.33-4.99100------
Mastek Li 391.704.12260719393.053.98978737
Megasoft Ltd. 13.30-4.933116313.10-4.7269900
Melstar Inform. ------3.200.0025
Mindteck (India) 75.451.681002075.451.7527232
MindTree Ltd. 519.202.3852568519.452.27784393
Moschip Semicond.Tec 37.20-1.58204268------
Moser Baer India 4.22-1.86963414.20-1.17267670
MphasiS Ltd. 721.90-0.742090724.00-0.3241502
BGIL Films & Technol 3.600.003167------
Net Vista Venture 2.020.00503------
Nihar Info Global Lt 14.002.94213------
NIIT Ltd. 94.550.9011594794.600.96927993
NIIT Technologies 641.600.697125639.800.41261980
Nucleus Software 432.30-3.477450431.50-3.7684954
Odyssey Technolo 44.951.234135------
Onward Technolog 125.650.8848836125.500.60102586
Oracle Financial Ser 3,689.30-0.428963,698.15-0.1210373
Otco Internation 33.05-1.342440------
8K Miles Software 824.150.3519154825.500.57134632
Panache Digilife ------96.100.003200
Panoramic Universal 10.4618.9934162910.3019.76749309
Parle Software Ltd. 12.000.003------
PCS Technology 23.802.805147------
Persistent Systems 652.300.006456654.450.2133870
Polaris Consulting 358.552.0663039357.551.54337201
Quick Heal Technolog 222.30-0.2228057222.05-0.62174776
Quintegra Solutions 1.79-4.7897221.700.00421
R Systems Internat. 40.60-2.87485040.50-2.529965
Ramco Systems Lt 418.451.135674417.401.4853751
Ram Info 40.250.49195------
Redington (India) Lt 188.951.3627595189.551.47225720
Reliable Data Servic ------65.10-2.8330000
Healthfore Tech. 11.55-4.54100------
Rolta India 56.002.1867090556.152.741557225
RS Software (India) 74.251.226426474.351.22300060
Sagarsoft (India) 45.455.8214368------
Saksoft Ltd. 229.600.00852226.45-0.709543
Sankhya Info 66.05-1.85299418------
Vedavaag Systems 51.50-0.1930252------
Sasken Technologies 604.550.1218552604.00-0.52138267
Saven Technologies L 23.00-1.28268------
Asya Infosoft 49.35-1.0020829------
Scanpoint Geomatics 21.00-0.9410790------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 10.510.00500------
Smartlink Network 109.30-1.628133108.70-2.5147967
Cura Technologies 5.70-5.006005.70-5.00500
Softsol India 46.205.00555------
Sonata Software 218.80-1.5389095219.60-1.32559490
Southern Infosys 12.180.0010------
Sparc Systems Lt 4.280.001------
SPEL Semiconduct 10.12-2.2240302------
Subex Ltd. 8.12-0.733441578.10-0.611531923
Surevin BPO Services ------34.500.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 159.15-1.5111465158.70-1.8280665
Tanla Solutions 31.65-1.706170731.60-1.86564807
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 948.351.79163139949.451.831206030
Tata Consultancy 2,683.200.24737422,680.650.28911312
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 482.85-2.23111225482.60-2.271932859
Tera Software 67.807.531363766.353.9930912
SQS India BFSI 464.00-0.27795462.85-0.3615013
Sterling Internation 1.231.6584666------
Trigyn Technolog 101.80-0.639589102.35-0.1950951
TVS Electronics 437.804.1646558435.853.4946569
Twinstar Industries 1.730.003000------
Vakrangee 703.85-0.04164473705.70-0.163042900
Vama Industries Ltd. 27.750.1827469------
TeleCanor Global Ltd 7.21-4.8820------
Virinchi L 108.854.96124824------
Kellton Tech Solutio 105.65-0.239232105.601.5321587
Wipro Ltd 294.150.0654984294.300.101271922
Zee Learn Ltd. 43.75-1.124043043.80-0.79255071
Zenith Computers 1.470.00943------
Zensar Technologies 868.30-1.171115866.65-1.466732
Zen Technologies Ltd 95.50-2.507176195.50-2.35328538
Zylog Systems 3.91-2.25148213.90-2.50115543
Attention Investors
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" | "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary." | "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......................issued in the interest of investors." | "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
IBT Trading
"The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not in any manner answerable, responsible or liable to any person or persons for any acts of omission or commission, errors, mistakes and/or violation, actual or perceived, by us or our partners, agents, associates etc., of any of the Rules, Regulations, Bye-laws of the Stock Exchange, Mumbai, SEBI Act or any other laws in force from time to time. | The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not answerable, responsible or liable for any information on this Website or for any services rendered by our employees, our servants, and us."

Grievance ID :

investorgrievance@ratnakarsecurities.com

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd.

NSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 230778032 | BSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 010778034 | MCX-SX SEBI Registration No.: INB 260778031 | NSDL SEBI Registration No.: IN-DP-NSDL-66-98

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Commodities Pvt. Ltd.

MCX Member Code: 12840 | NCDEX Member Code: CO-05-00508

Copyrights @ 2015 © Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by