Markets

Sensex

34779.58-382.9
( -1.09 %)

NSE Index

10453.05-131.7
( -1.24 %)

Silver

38412-177
( -0.46 %)

Gold

31722-77
( -0.24 %)

Crude Oil

5126-189
( -3.56 %)

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.38-1.161850013.35-1.471473042
ABM Knowledgeware 71.00-6.761267------
Inspirisys Solutions 57.50-4.72564457.50-4.7214705
ACCEL L 5.94-1.6527722------
Ace Integrated Solut ------24.000.003000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.514.081020------
AGC Networks 65.70-7.8549166.55-6.666239
Airan Ltd. ------56.10-0.707500
Allied Computers Int 0.490.00100------
Allied Digital Servi 13.52-3.15183813.45-3.9220585
Allsec Technologies ------257.45-0.652185
TechNVision Ventures 87.750.0075------
Aptech Ltd. 171.95-9.99212309170.55-10.001100487
ASM Technologies Ltd 103.00-2.92369------
Atishay L 92.502.77210------
Aurionpro Solutions 155.05-5.343586156.75-4.369693
AXISCADES Engineer 69.25-8.333022669.35-6.9151987
BNR Udyog 19.850.007------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 14.750.00201------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.394.08123007.353.5256788
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.49-3.1122.352.1713108
Bodhtree Consulting 48.25-6.406323------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------57.400.000
California Softw 38.001.195337.851.617464
Xchanging Solutions 39.95-3.5013840.00-0.862465
Cambridge Technology 49.40-4.44283848.80-4.5916625
Cerebra Integrat 32.95-4.0711638633.10-2.93177376
CG-VAK Software 40.20-3.13702------
Cigniti Technologies 384.35-0.83538383.35-0.6910149
Iris Mediaworks 21.650.69215319------
Ajel Ltd. 6.130.001------
Adroit Infotech ------23.051.761934
Compuage Infocom Ltd 24.55-0.80165224.900.2018009
Compucom Softwr 11.49-1.03788011.50-0.8618001
Control Print Ltd. 349.90-1.26250354.10-0.56900
Cranes Software Int. 1.40-1.4033117------
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.210.001330------
Creative Peripherals ------100.900.000
Cressanda Solutions 1.184.424307------
Cosyn L 54.20-0.094399------
Cybermt Infotek 2.190.9268540------
Cybertech System 43.80-4.57711744.20-3.498820
D-Link (India) 72.70-2.02913272.30-3.2124325
Danlaw Technologies 118.55-4.313611------
Datamatics Global Se 115.25-4.2342309114.75-4.53149939
WEP Solutions 27.300.183515------
Dev Information Tech ------67.000.000
Dion Global Solution 9.75-4.872943------
Dynacons Systems 33.50-5.63179733.95-4.904358
Ducon Infratech 15.430.84871815.350.6558070
E2E Networks ------63.95-0.072000
eClerx Services 1,075.450.308341,072.950.197933
ECS Biztech 5.50-4.341643------
Elnet Technologi 109.65-3.941700------
Empower India 0.200.00511511------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.244.343910070.20-20.001869604
63 Moons Technologie 75.95-3.9212503976.45-3.53348923
Firstsource Solution 62.150.0839304962.150.323201760
Focus Suites Solutio 9.12-4.504000------
Palred Technologies 37.009.1427637.359.215370
Fourth Dimension Sol ------63.906.502000
G-Tech Info-Training 1.900.0042------
Genesys Int.Corp. 146.45-1.677071146.95-0.9431946
GI Engineering Solut 2.980.00200------
Goldstone Tech 23.40-9.822516723.30-9.33108403
GSS Infotech 102.55-5.3539702102.50-5.57249814
HCL Infosystem 26.20-2.4220659426.35-2.40801529
HCL Technologies 1,023.852.08536241,024.252.071626985
Hexaware Technologie 393.50-0.4029189394.70-0.21659454
HOV Services Ltd. 182.45-3.644800183.00-3.7310713
Hinduja Global Solut 675.80-0.61249667.45-1.144509
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.183.509211.10-4.348808
IKF Technologies 0.38-2.5651041------
Indian Infotech 0.190.002500------
Infibeam Avenues 51.25-2.10112930051.35-1.629668409
Infinite Computer So 468.600.761922468.650.5059493
InfoBeans Tech ------59.40-1.0018000
Infosys 704.501.161145997705.351.4520360697
Cyient Ltd. 669.85-0.2415293669.300.00121884
Innovana Thinklabs ------383.354.99400
Innovation Softw 1.070.0048------
Integra Telecom 39.65-4.915------
Intellect Design 202.40-5.8362851202.60-5.65311952
Intense Technologies 38.60-1.53978238.70-2.0234887
Intrasoft Technologi 159.65-5.691887161.25-3.9828198
Firstobject Technolo 13.000.00552------
IRIS Business Servic 35.000.0012000------
Commex Technology 0.38-5.001036------
Five Core Exim 1.921.581200------
Starcom Information 129.600.002------
Jeevan Scientific 26.85-7.41302------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 40.50-13.734809------
Accelya Kale Solut 987.85-2.19209987.25-1.531481
Keerti Knowledge ------62.500.000
Kernex Microsystems 22.00-1.56137021.70-2.902417
KPIT Technologies 207.50-2.9662949206.85-3.131227889
Brightcom Group 3.91-4.86285193.75-5.06422104
Lee Nee Software 1.164.501610------
IZMO 72.35-3.401010472.85-2.8635275
L&T Infotech 1,825.850.53158641,832.450.85304706
Majesco L 465.60-2.866297466.60-2.7220839
Mastek Li 463.35-1.9714457461.40-2.0158640
Megasoft Ltd. 6.740.0018006.70-1.4712173
Melstar Inform. ------1.850.000
Mindteck (India) 51.159.7613614150.7013.42173334
MindTree Ltd. 978.95-0.6359142977.95-0.691512677
Moschip Semicond.Tec 23.701.4947102------
MphasiS Ltd. 1,123.10-0.69427881,123.75-0.51441741
Newgen Software Tech 233.20-3.891495234.30-2.8218483
Nihar Info Global Lt 13.11-5.00621------
NIIT Ltd. 73.00-3.568946272.95-3.631045886
NIIT Technologies 1,189.604.332960091,191.554.584971693
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.65-7.14280
Nucleus Software 370.40-1.981426368.65-2.5712254
ObjectOne Inform 2.49-4.96266------
Octaware Technologie 104.900.0024000------
Odyssey Technolo 21.800.001------
One Point One Soluti ------50.95-1.2512000
Onward Technolog 56.00-7.811125955.20-8.9834679
Oracle Financial Ser 3,905.05-1.9214293,908.05-1.6818872
Mudunuru L 9.39-4.951------
8K Miles Software 112.05-4.9613666114.15-4.9920231
Panache Digilife ------88.350.000
PCS Technology 11.61-6.2122------
Persistent Systems 686.70-0.809537686.15-0.8598229
PFL Infotech Ltd. 7.431.921100------
Quick Heal Technolog 188.30-5.4929028188.45-5.23114166
R Systems Internat. 39.05-0.6364438.65-1.272889
Ramco Systems Lt 317.65-0.071612317.850.2333457
Ram Info 38.05-0.135751------
Redington (India) Lt 86.65-0.911717286.45-1.08192430
Reliable Data Servic ------60.000.000
Rolta India 16.904.70193191016.804.675193297
RS Software (India) 32.20-4.45866332.20-4.4544361
Sagarsoft (India) 90.75-5.377123------
Saksoft Ltd. 260.85-0.198206262.40-0.0532311
Sankhya Info 63.25-2.2410646------
Vedavaag Systems 27.050.1838251------
Sasken Technologies 778.50-5.211818781.25-4.5516711
Saven Technologies L 10.97-4.52517------
Asya Infosoft 14.90-0.992659------
Scanpoint Geomatics 37.50-1.1854186------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.05-0.7710000
Cura Technologies ------2.70-3.572
Softsol India 42.502.28100------
SoftTech Engineers ------43.950.000
Sonata Software 344.050.619265344.200.4880417
Space Incubatrics 1.55-4.9013286------
Sparc Systems Lt 6.000.0080------
Subex Ltd. 5.72-1.714792305.70-2.563606016
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.230.001000------
Surevin BPO Services ------91.000.333000
Take Solutions Ltd. 157.80-2.6218886157.45-2.65176865
Tanla Solutions 33.60-2.74351433.80-2.0235996
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 991.95-4.5682836990.95-4.781083306
Tata Consultancy 1,927.70-1.733066381,929.40-1.672779207
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 718.900.06115004720.500.253320857
Tera Software 27.502.2353726.65-0.371628
SQS India BFSI 390.50-3.552196394.85-3.0520882
Trigyn Technolog 86.35-4.481745086.35-4.1068143
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.190.002000------
TVS Electronics 240.451.6428366240.201.88115056
Vakrangee 36.00-4.8826229135.90-4.902178483
Vama Industries Ltd. 14.37-4.262941------
Virgo Global 0.810.004000------
Virinchi L 79.55-2.8118132------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0017010.05-50.001676355
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.0014400------
Kellton Tech Solutio 33.352.30251633.252.3040064
Wipro Ltd 324.001.20475234323.151.284740737
Zensar Technologies 278.20-5.093341277.45-4.9148323
Zen Technologies Ltd 65.75-2.591537164.40-4.2396145
Zylog Systems 0.82-3.5254040.900.0011585
Attention Investors
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" | "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary." | "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......................issued in the interest of investors." | "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
IBT Trading
"The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not in any manner answerable, responsible or liable to any person or persons for any acts of omission or commission, errors, mistakes and/or violation, actual or perceived, by us or our partners, agents, associates etc., of any of the Rules, Regulations, Bye-laws of the Stock Exchange, Mumbai, SEBI Act or any other laws in force from time to time. | The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not answerable, responsible or liable for any information on this Website or for any services rendered by our employees, our servants, and us."

Grievance ID :

investorgrievance@ratnakarsecurities.com

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd.

NSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 230778032 | BSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 010778034 | MCX-SX SEBI Registration No.: INB 260778031 | NSDL SEBI Registration No.: IN-DP-NSDL-66-98

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Commodities Pvt. Ltd.

MCX Member Code: 12840 | NCDEX Member Code: CO-05-00508

Copyrights @ 2015 © Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by