Markets

Sensex

34651.2435.11
( 0.1 %)

NSE Index

10536.720
( 0.19 %)

Silver

40099652
( 1.65 %)

Gold

31065184
( 0.6 %)

Crude Oil

491975
( 1.55 %)

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 4.764.8415720184.704.44892587
7Seas Entertainment 9.76-1.90220------
ABM Knowledgeware 88.60-2.633276------
Accel Frontline 48.851.8788247.15-0.631761
Ace Integrated Solut ------41.000.000
ACE Software E 22.50-0.22155------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.884.722386------
Ceinsys Tech 140.000.005------
AGC Networks 110.000.0067110.253.662646
Airan Ltd. ------251.203.8025000
Allied Digital Servi 16.952.10249817.004.6110900
Allsec Technologies 366.00-1.2430262361.05-3.076446
BLS Infotech 0.230.002001------
Aptech Ltd. 226.153.2649498225.952.75346747
Archana Software 2.320.00100------
ASM Technologies Ltd 135.401.0850------
Omni Ax's Software 3.360.00150------
Atishay L 83.95-1.00751------
Aurionpro Solutions 195.80-0.936330195.95-1.1120460
Avantel Ltd. 500.95-0.374471------
AXISCADES Engineer 147.650.207769147.950.1331111
BNR Udyog 29.906.40372------
Bartronics India Ltd 11.201.813101111.202.2872600
Bharatiya Global Inf 4.483.9424584.300.0011511
Bodhtree Consulting 68.406.9511856------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------79.955.892000
California Softw 32.50-4.97144232.95-4.904909
Xchanging Solutions 55.900.99156055.600.0919048
Cambridge Technology ------54.85-1.6113071
Cerebra Integrat 61.45-0.96862160.80-1.85370809
Cigniti Technologies 246.402.09859246.551.5810883
Ajel Ltd. 5.000.00100------
Adroit Infotech 29.30-4.40287428.90-3.182869
Compuage Infocom Ltd 36.45-0.13909836.05-0.8224077
Compucom Softwr 11.95-1.232429811.95-1.2386264
Cranes Software Int. 1.884.4439381------
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.190.001------
Creative Peripherals ------136.250.004800
Cosyn L 74.15-2.624905------
Cybermt Infotek 2.3819.00192188------
Cybertech System 49.15-5.112242149.55-4.2525863
Danlaw Technologies 80.90-0.12692------
Datamatics Global Se 117.850.598465117.800.8938281
WEP Solutions 40.050.12222------
Dev Information Tech ------82.300.000
Diamond Infosystems 1.04-4.582000------
Dion Global Solution 16.40-4.927729------
Dynacons Systems 32.05-2.13324731.70-3.9331277
Ducon Infratech 29.400.511784929.451.0248400
E2E Networks ------72.15-0.89192000
eClerx Services 1,332.700.455751,320.95-0.5311084
ECS Biztech 3.160.0015546------
Edynamics Solutions 1.734.84427------
Elnet Technologi 144.001.551510------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.264.001530940.25-16.66223825
63 Moons Technologie 76.40-5.9110343376.55-6.24320581
Firstsource Solution 68.551.48108379168.651.324694764
Palred Technologies 71.20-1.8637072.101.0538122
Fourth Dimension Sol ------114.80-8.8836000
Funny Software Ltd. 2.780.001------
Genesys Int.Corp. 234.85-3.237661234.45-2.5364192
Goldstone Tech 10.990.00161210.550.957635
GSS Infotech 87.80-9.34116563987.85-9.524202580
HCL Infosystem 44.450.5623493544.601.13930919
HCL Technologies 904.200.9420861904.900.991242547
Hexaware Technologie 420.05-1.5166971419.15-1.68954234
HOV Services Ltd. 195.900.618467193.70-0.537858
Hinduja Global Solut 871.05-1.74725875.00-0.956277
ICSA-India Ltd. 2.204.76305082.152.3835873
IKF Technologies 0.52-3.70220920------
Infinite Computer So 467.20-1.02722471.05-1.176138
InfoBeans Tech ------68.001.4916000
Info-Drive Softw 0.100.00243304------
InformedTechnologies 50.300.001------
Infosys 1,193.550.92970191,193.851.212818402
Cyient Ltd. 785.652.8415584787.302.90262270
Innovana Thinklabs ------422.800.000
Intellect Design 210.303.16113408210.153.52562258
Intense Technologies 65.00-0.83151965.45-0.606867
Intrasoft Technologi 541.30-2.11990552.000.205894
Firstobject Technolo 14.50-0.0610672------
IRIS Business Servic 54.853.684000------
Commex Technology 0.550.00534------
Jeevan Scientific 36.10-2.954134------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 53.000.00731------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,239.301.462441,242.752.482396
Keerti Knowledge ------66.400.000
Kernex Microsystems 35.60-2.73613535.300.000
KPIT Technologies 249.15-0.9155994247.50-1.681623708
Lycos Internet 5.480.364663055.45-0.901105914
Lee Nee Software 2.224.713200------
IZMO 107.851.3676812107.952.32199476
L&T Infotech 1,507.95-1.1068551,508.55-1.2741543
Majesco L 507.600.723696506.650.4265351
Mastek Li 542.055.0126172543.155.21134061
Megasoft Ltd. 9.74-1.1154289.85-1.0024735
Melstar Inform. ------3.600.000
Mindteck (India) 56.00-3.4420157.20-2.222065
MindTree Ltd. 1,017.10-0.97507241,018.90-1.031342710
Moschip Semicond.Tec 33.053.2817082------
Moser Baer India 2.324.97791452.254.65142583
MphasiS Ltd. 1,066.10-1.41111291,063.10-1.79246467
BGIL Films & Technol 4.050.74100------
Netlink Solutions (I 11.084.92662------
Newgen Software Tech 253.50-1.5313320251.90-2.32282877
Nexus Commoditie 58.500.4220450------
Nihar Info Global Lt 13.854.13100------
NIIT Ltd. 94.50-0.266502094.55-0.42511084
NIIT Technologies 1,050.600.24343461,048.900.00782406
Nintec Systems Ltd. 16.900.0030000------
Nucleus Software 383.852.424453381.851.6613558
ObjectOne Inform 3.254.831------
Odyssey Technolo 27.90-3.797064------
OFS Technologies Ltd 20.050.0012000------
One Point One Soluti ------68.001.4928000
Onward Technolog 75.701.476018075.502.2315361
Oracle Financial Ser 3,820.200.097943,790.05-0.7725144
8K Miles Software 635.0019.58280355633.9019.891443694
Panache Digilife ------106.000.000
PCS Technology 19.753.1361------
Persistent Systems 820.902.7012269823.552.61153977
PFL Infotech Ltd. 9.659.0350------
Polaris Consulting 468.00-1.091022472.50-0.0613790
Quick Heal Technolog 305.250.3241006305.700.24153236
Quintegra Solutions 0.760.001405------
R Systems Internat. 32.952.32172433.452.9212801
Ramco Systems Lt 429.55-0.702603427.95-1.6317021
Ram Info 45.800.101846------
Redington (India) Lt 124.400.568473123.550.65245868
Reliable Data Servic ------70.006.228000
Rolta India 45.50-0.4317580745.45-0.54572674
RS Software (India) 42.950.46485343.200.5844793
Sagarsoft (India) 147.304.9816487------
Saksoft Ltd. 243.403.071198237.800.6118981
Sankhya Info 110.001.5273668------
Vedavaag Systems 42.00-3.445155------
Sasken Technologies 985.600.893108994.001.6857253
Asya Infosoft 43.002.1313577------
Scanpoint Geomatics 25.90-2.2611100------
Senthil Infotek 7.000.00106------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.000.0029000
Cura Technologies ------5.250.000
Softsol India 40.003.76200------
SoftTech Engineers ------81.45-0.6719200
Sonata Software 345.801.709179346.651.67129881
SPEL Semiconduct 10.49-2.878982------
Subex Ltd. 6.32-3.3617006036.30-3.811842020
Surevin BPO Services ------83.250.009000
Take Solutions Ltd. 218.055.7429387218.206.05225357
Tanla Solutions 30.45-3.178516230.70-2.07148076
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,167.250.58240911,169.450.51388378
Tata Consultancy 3,508.05-1.40517643,508.90-1.34928708
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 686.200.1044459686.400.151797801
Tera Software 44.252.9018743.55-0.913450
SQS India BFSI 547.251.0215057557.852.1170055
Trigyn Technolog 123.85-0.4017862123.90-0.2897322
TVS Electronics 384.450.396132384.251.1715717
Twinstar Industries 1.9810.004812------
Unipro Technologies 2.160.0010------
Unisys Software 16.900.0012------
Vakrangee 46.55-4.902409046.55-4.90243296
Vama Industries Ltd. 19.902.8442503------
Virgo Global 0.303.44100000------
Virinchi L 113.351.3823768------
MPS Infotecnics 0.230.0030010.100.001213622
Athena Global Techno 16.250.30810------
AvanceTechnologies 0.78-1.262119301------
Kellton Tech Solutio 55.400.361793154.70-0.1867081
Wipro Ltd 265.050.05107482264.950.031487525
Zenith Computers 1.100.003288------
Zensar Technologies 1,229.050.7710681,225.25-2.516310
Zen Technologies Ltd 110.052.1314978110.903.25106858
Zylog Systems 1.74-4.9160271.75-2.7713030
Attention Investors
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors" | "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary." | "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......................issued in the interest of investors." | "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
IBT Trading
"The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not in any manner answerable, responsible or liable to any person or persons for any acts of omission or commission, errors, mistakes and/or violation, actual or perceived, by us or our partners, agents, associates etc., of any of the Rules, Regulations, Bye-laws of the Stock Exchange, Mumbai, SEBI Act or any other laws in force from time to time. | The Stock Exchange, Mumbai is not answerable, responsible or liable for any information on this Website or for any services rendered by our employees, our servants, and us."

Grievance ID :

investorgrievance@ratnakarsecurities.com

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd.

NSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 230778032 | BSE SEBI Registration No.: INB 010778034 | MCX-SX SEBI Registration No.: INB 260778031 | NSDL SEBI Registration No.: IN-DP-NSDL-66-98

Corporate Name : Ratnakar Commodities Pvt. Ltd.

MCX Member Code: 12840 | NCDEX Member Code: CO-05-00508

Copyrights @ 2015 © Ratnakar Securities Pvt. Ltd. All rights reserved.

Designed, developed and content provided by